Overblog
Editer la page Suivre ce blog Administration + Créer mon blog
MENTON BASKET CLUB

EFFECTIFS

, 11:13am

Publié par menton basket club

BABYS U6/U7 (2016/2017)

Raphaël DE BARROS LIGERON

Noa DEMAREY

Léo MOSCOVIZ

Dony PAYRET

Jules PELAZZA

ENTRAINEURS : Estelle VISSET

                              Enzo ROUVIERE

MINIS U8/U9 (2014/2015)

Mayronn AGON

Anton BRUNETTO

Mattia CAGNONE

Ethan CAZAL

Sacha DETTWILLER

Victor HERRMANN

Hugo HILAIRE

Ethan LOPEZ FERRANDES

ENTRAINEURS : Estelle VISSET

                              Enzo ROUVIERE

POUSSINS U10/U11 (2012/2013)

Lissandro BAFFERT

Timo BRUNETTO

Zakary BUCHWALD

Ethan CANET

Lucas CAVERIVIERE

Lohan DELPIAS

Victor HERRMANN

Julien LONDEIX

William MATERME

Tiago MAZZOTTA

Louis MOREL

Florent MULLENBACH

Louis QUONIAM

Kellian RICHARDIN LUZZO

William RIJELY LUCK

Ruben SALOMON

Arthur SANE

Mark SINDRIAKOV

Marley SOEKOUNE

Tyrone ST ROSE

Yanis VAMBRE

Ruben WATRIN

ENTRAINEURS : Christopher CROCIONI

                   Charline PRITZER

BENJAMINS U12/U13 (2010/2011)

Tristan BROCHE

Théo CANESTRELLI

Lucas CARBONE

Lorenzo CAVERIVIERE

Briac CHOLLET

Mathys CROISY VALCESCHINI

Ethan EKERN

Léo GHARBI ORECCHIA

Alric HERY

Mathéo HILAIRE

Alexandre HUTINEL

Louis MARCHETTA

Pierre MARI

Andréa MARIAMPILLAI

Tao MARTIN

Diégo MICHEL

Nino NAPOLI

Roberto NOSTRI

Sumati PACE

Théo PERNALON

Raphaël RAPUC

ENTRAINEURS : Annick CROCIONI

                          Charline PRITZER

     MINIMES U14/U15 (2008/2009)

Maxime CALDERARO

Ugo GUGLIELMI

Luka MARIC

Louan MATHE

Fabien MULLENBACH

Thélio NATALONI

Oscar PEGLIASCO

Christopher POREBSKI

Thibault RAPUC

Enzo SANGUEDOLCE

Kéwan SOEKOUNE

ENTRAINEURS : Yasmine NOUFE

                                Nicolas NATALONI

CADETS U16/U17 (2006/2007)

Yohan AMADORI

Lilian BLANC

Bastien BUCZAK

Elian DJEBBOURI

Noa FROURI

Estéban GECCHERLE

Arthur PEGLIASCO

Nuno RAMOS MIRANDA

Scott RAMOS MIRANDA

Georges RIJELY LICK

Noa ROESCH

Mathis SUPPORTA

ENTRAINEUR : Hans BODIANG

JUNIORS U18/U19/U20 (2003/2004/2005)

Léo BOISSEAU

Hsin CHEN

Hugo FALLOON

Giacomo MASON

Kévan PELLETIER

Julien REVERBERI

Enzo ROUVIERE

ENTRAINEUR : Yacine FROURI

                        Edith BENOIST

LOISIRS

Christophe NULLI

ENTRAINEUR : Christophe NULLI

REGIONALE 2

 Olivier BECKER

Nicolas BIGLIETTI

Léo BOISSEAU

Thibault CARUSO

Christopher CROCIONI

Evan DEBARBAT

Hugo FALLOON

Jordan GAGNAIRE

Quentin LEDANOIS

Laurentiu LISII

Julien REVERBERI

Marvin RODRIGUES

Kenzo TRIPODI

ENTRAINEUR : Hans BODIANG

NATIONALE 3

    1   Mathieu LEFEVRE

    2   Hugo TATA

3   Evan DEBARBAT

6   Laurentiu LISII

   7  Rémi MARTINEZ

8  Malik HOFFMANN

9    David MOSCA 

13  Enrique GARCIA BOURNE

  14   Troy GRANT

21   Ismaïl SOUMARE

77     Gilson Julio MENDES LANDIM

ENTRAINEUR : Michaël LAKE