Overblog
Editer la page Suivre ce blog Administration + Créer mon blog
MENTON BASKET CLUB

EFFECTIFS

, 20:34pm

Publié par menton basket club

BABYS U6/U7 (2015/2016)

Malonn BODIANG

Théodore FRANCOIS

Andréa GONCALVES

Raphaël ROCHE

Sohan VIALE

ENTRAINEURS : Malik HOFFMANN

MINIS U8/U9 (2013/2014)

Lissandro BAFFERT

Jordan BOLOGNA

Timo BRUNETTO

Roméo CHAUVIN

Maël FAGUET

Victor HERRMANN

Ewen IGNACE

Coleens MARIE-ANNE CAVO

Maxime MINEO

Aaron NAVA

Benjamin O'HARE

Alberto PAUTASSO

Sully PAYRET

Emile PONTES GAUTHIER

Nathan RIEZ

Arthur SANE

Dylan ZIVIC

ENTRAINEURS : Malik HOFFMANN

POUSSINS U10/U11 (2011/2012)

Lorenzo ARMANDO

Jahël ARTIS

Ethan CANET

Lucas CAVERIVIERE

Estéban COLLANGE

Mathys CROISY VALCESCHINI

Viggo DI CRESCENZO

Souleyman ECHCHAB

Ethan EKERN

Noa FRANCOIS

Léo GHARBI ORECCHIA

Massimo GJERGJI

Alric HERY

Mathéo HILAIRE

Julien LONDEIX

Louis MARCHETTA

Andréa MARIAMPILLAI

Tao MARTIN

William MATERNE

Tiago MAZZOTTA

Louis MOREL

Florent MULLENBACH

Roberto NOSTRI

Louis QUONIAM

Raphaël RAPUC

Estéban RODRIGUES

Lenny RODRIGUES

Ruben SALOMON

Mark SINDRIAKOV

Marley SOEKOUNE

Tyrone ST ROSE

Léonardo TASSONE

ENTRAINEURS : Christopher CROCIONI - Léo BOISSEAU - Noa FROURI

BENJAMINS U12/U13 (2009/2010)

Roméo AMELONG

Mattéo AMICI

Théo CANESTRELLI

Marco CAVALLERI

Briac CHOLLET

Lucca COLAGRECO

Léopold GIBERT

Ugo GUGLIELMI

Gabriel HASSANIE

Alexandre HUTINEL

Gabriel LAMBALE

Marley MARECHAUX

Pierre MARI

Luka MARIC

Diégo MICHEL

Carlo MONACI

Niccolo MONGELLI

Fabien MULLENBACH

Nino NAPOLI

Thelio NATALONI

Loan NULLI

Sumati PACE

Rafaël PATTIER

Oscar PEGLIASCO

Christopher POREBSKI

Timothé SAINT JEAN

Gaël VARESE

Valentino VIALE

Victor VIALE

ENTRAINEURS : Annick CROCIONI - Théo BLANCHET

     MINIMES U14/U15 (2007/2008)

Loris AJDID

Mattéo BUCAMP

Alessandro CASTOLDI

Estéban GECCHERLE

Jules HAMMERLIN

Louan MATHE

Gaëtan PERBAL

Scott RAMOS MIRANDA

Thibault RAPUC

Noam RODRIGUEZ

Aléxis SACCON

Rayane SALMI

ENTRAINEURS : Rémi MARTINEZ

CADETS U16/U17 (2005/2006)

Yohan AMADORI

Lilian BLANC

Bastien BUCZAK

Rapahël CAGLIERO

Elian DJEBBOURI-LUCIANI

Noa FROURI

Yanis GOUSSE

Pierre ISSAUTIER

Zaky MAHMOUD

Arthur PEGLIASCO

Félix PERBAL

Nuno RAMOS MIRANDA

Elliot PUONS VANDEVOORDE

Noa ROESCH

Mathis SUPPORTA

ENTRAINEUR : Hans BODIANG

JUNIORS U18/U19/U20 (2002/2003/2004)

Mathieu ATTARD

Léo BOISSEAU

Gaëtan BONNET

Ylan COGNET

Hugo FALLOON

Jordan GAGNAIRE

Laurentiu LISII

Giacomo MASON

Julien REVERBERI

Danyl TABUZO

Kenzo TRIPODI

ENTRAINEUR : Yacine FROURI

                        Edith BENOIST

LOISIRS

Arnaud DELAMBERT

Pierre DEMAREY

Rodolphe GAROT

Christophe NULLI

Sébastien SERRA

ENTRAINEUR : Christophe NULLI

REGIONALE 2

Laurent ANDREO

Olivier BECKER

Nicolas BIGLIETTI

Théo BLANCHET

Thibault CARUSO

Luca COLOMBO

Pierre-Luca GRIMBERT

Quentin LEDANOIS

Cianick MAMAKAYEN INGAMOYEN

Manuel PACIELLO

Marvin RODRIGUEZ

Elhadji TOURE

William VACHEY

ENTRAINEUR : Hans BODIANG

NATIONALE 3

    4   Mathieu LEFEVRE

    5   Hugo TATA

   7  Rémi MARTINEZ

8  Arthur LAGUNA

9    David MOSCA 

10  Malik HOFFMANN

11    Nicolas PEREIRE

  12   Veljko PETROVIC

13  Enrique GARCIA BOURNE

  14   Christopher CROCIONI

77     Gilson Julio MENDES LANDIM

ENTRAINEUR : Michaël LAKE

ASSISTANT :  Yacine FROURI